Search
Entries referees
# Referee Country Sport club Degree Event Register date
1 ABIGAIL STIRLING United Kingdom MHF Scotland I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:35:58
2 Adam Paterson United Kingdom Scottish Martial Arts Centre IV DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 15:26:02
3 Aidan Coull Scotland NTA-Boydell TKD I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:35:54
4 Aidan Timoney Scotland Glasgow East Taekwondo II DAN Scottish Championships 2018 24/01/2018 - 11:16:01
5 Alaistair Smith Scotland Taekwon-Do UK IV DAN Scottish Championships 2018 05/02/2018 - 21:14:29
6 Alberts Fergus Scotland NTA-Boydell TKD I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:39:06
7 Alberts Mark Scotland NTA-Boydell TKD I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:34:48
8 Andrew Ballentyne United Kingdom Scottish Martial Arts Centre I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:14:14
9 Andrew Knox Scotland Glasgow East Taekwondo I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 10/02/2018 - 16:24:28
10 Annie Morrison Scotland Inverness TKD II DAN Scottish Championships 2018 07/02/2018 - 20:28:48
11 Bow, Brenda Scotland Pro-Edge TKD I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 06/02/2018 - 17:13:34
12 Boydell Ethan Scotland NTA-Boydell TKD I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:38:42
13 Boydell Mark Scotland NTA-Boydell TKD V DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:38:14
14 Boydell Ngaire Scotland NTA-Boydell TKD IV DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:37:55
15 Boyle Chris Scotland McGowans Blackbelt Academy 1 KUP Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:44:48
16 Brian Penman United Kingdom I-Kick Martial Arts IV DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 12:00:52
17 Brown, Rheannan Scotland Pro-Edge TKD I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 06/02/2018 - 17:13:21
18 Cain, Kieran Scotland GMAC Martial Arts I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 00:31:27
19 Callum Macmillan Scotland Glasgow north tkd I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 08/02/2018 - 19:12:09
20 Campins Jamie Scotland ABERDEENSHIRE BLACKBLET CLUBS VII DAN Scottish Championships 2018 11/02/2018 - 20:44:16
21 Catriona Steele Scotland NTA - DMBBA II DAN Scottish Championships 2018 13/02/2018 - 08:33:25
22 Cattanach Alex Scotland NTA-Boydell TKD I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:37:34
23 Cattanach Kyle Scotland NTA-Boydell TKD I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:36:42
24 Connolly Rodney Ireland Inspiration Taekwon-Do III DAN Scottish Championships 2018 04/01/2018 - 11:28:22
25 Connor Garland Scotland Glasgow north tkd I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 08/02/2018 - 19:12:30
26 Coull Aidan Scotland NTA-Boydell TKD I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:39:22
27 Craig Forman Scotland Taekwon-Do UK I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 05/02/2018 - 21:15:00
28 Crawford Easthope Scotland Taekwon-Do UK 1 KUP Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 18:18:25
29 darragh grehan Ireland Inspiration Taekwon-Do 1 KUP Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 11:20:05
30 David Towers Scotland Taekwon-Do UK II DAN Scottish Championships 2018 05/02/2018 - 21:15:40
31 Debbie Wilson Scotland Taekwon-Do UK II DAN Scottish Championships 2018 09/02/2018 - 17:35:30
32 Denholm Heath Scotland WMA VI DAN Scottish Championships 2018 10/02/2018 - 11:39:52
33 Dewhurst, Ronnie Scotland Pro-Edge TKD IV DAN Scottish Championships 2018 06/02/2018 - 17:11:58
34 Dickson, Kerris Scotland GMAC Martial Arts III DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 19:39:37
35 Dylan Christie United Kingdom Scottish Martial Arts Centre I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:14:41
36 Elaine Easthope Scotland Taekwon-Do UK I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 05/02/2018 - 17:35:01
37 eoghan smith Ireland Inspiration Taekwon-Do 1 KUP Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 11:19:45
38 Erin Timoney Scotland Glasgow East Taekwondo I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 24/01/2018 - 11:15:45
39 Ethan Donnelly Scotland Glasgow East Taekwondo I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 24/01/2018 - 11:16:19
40 Fargnoli, Donatella Scotland GMAC Martial Arts I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 00:31:55
41 Fergus Alberts Scotland NTA-Boydell TKD I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:35:20
42 Fiona Trainer Scotland Taekwon-Do UK III DAN Scottish Championships 2018 05/02/2018 - 21:15:17
43 Foster, Louise United Kingdom TAE- Jon Churchward Schools of TaeKwon Do 1 KUP Scottish Championships 2018 08/02/2018 - 22:24:26
44 Foster, Myra Scotland GMAC Martial Arts II DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 00:22:03
45 Gary McGuire United Kingdom Scottish Martial Arts Centre IV DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 15:26:14
46 Hutchison Scotland Coatbridge taekwondo IV DAN Scottish Championships 2018 09/02/2018 - 11:23:00
47 HUTTON MARK United Kingdom MHF Scotland VIII DAN Scottish Championships 2018 10/02/2018 - 15:41:30
48 JACK LOBBAN United Kingdom MHF Scotland I DAN Scottish Championships 2018 12/02/2018 - 22:36:26
49 Jacqueline Timoney Scotland Glasgow East Taekwondo V DAN Scottish Championships 2018 24/01/2018 - 11:15:27
50 Janet Macdonald Scotland Inverness TKD III DAN Scottish Championships 2018 29/01/2018 - 16:38:31