Events
Language
English
Italiano
Help
Registration
Login
Search
Records for page
5
10
25
50
Event
Top Ten Italian Open 2015
Campionato Nazionale 2016
Dolomia Italian Open 2016
Campionato Nazionale 2017
2nd International Roma Open
Mightyfist Italian Open 2017
Nikkosport Roma Open 2018
The Anxur Battle 2018
Buccinasco Taekwon-Do Cup 2019
The Anxur Battle 2019
Mightyfist Italian Open 2019
Campionato Nazionale FITAE Bambini-Cadetti
The Anxur Battle 2021
Buccinasco Taekwon-Do Cup 2021
The Anxur Battle 2022
10 Campionato Regionale Veneto 2023
12 Lions Cup 2023
The Anxur Battle 2023
International Sardinia Open 2023
PATAVIUM Cup 2023
KARATE - Campionato Nazionale Open ASI 2023
NI-KKO Italian Open 2023
Campionato Nazionale 2024
NI-KKO Roma Open 2024
13 Lions Cup 2024
The Anxur Battle 2024
International Sardinia Open 2024
Test Event
Age division
*** All ***
CHICKS(6-7)
DRAGONS(8-9)
KIDS(10-11)
CADETS(12-14)
JUNIOR(15-17)
SENIOR(18+)
JUNIOR-SENIOR
Country
*** All ***
AR - ARGENTINA
ES - SPAIN
FI - FINLAND
FR - FRANCE
GB - UNITED KINGDOM
HU - HUNGARY
IE - IRELAND
IL - ISRAEL
IT - ITALY
NL - NETHERLANDS
NO - NORWAY
PL - POLAND
SI - SLOVENIA
UA - UKRAINE
Sport club
*** All ***
A.S.D. DIRTY DANCING SCOOL
A.S.D. HIRUNDINES PADOVA TEAM
A.S.D. TAEKWON-DO ROSIGNANO
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF
ARCE TEAM
ASD ASI PAL. MASSIMO CAIAZZO
ASD BODY LINE LAB
ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO SESTU
ASD CREW FIGHTERS
ASD FOUR KICKS ITALIA
ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS
ASD MAD TEAM
ASD ROYAL LION
AV SPORT
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
DE SILVA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
ESPOO TKD CLUB
EVOLUZIONE ARTI MARZIALI
EXTREME FIGHTERS ROMA
FANAT
FEST
FRENCH TEAM
HOSIN SUL TAEKWON-DO
ITA CORK
JOY SPORT GUIDONIA
KOBUKSON TKD FONTANELLE
KU NO RYÙ
LKS SPARTA GLUBCZYCE
MIXEDMARTIALARTS.IT
MUNTYAN_TEAM
NIO NEWBRIDGE TKD
NORTH STAR TAEKWONDO CLUB
QUIN TAEKWON-DO CLUB
RASBUDO
REGION TRØNDELAG
RYBNICKI KLUB TAEKWON-DO FENIKS-ARETE
SDMTEAM PATAVIUM
SHANNON TAEKWON-DO CLUB
SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION
SOLOVEY TEAM
SPARTA PUGILATO BOS ACADEMY
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL
TAEKWON-DO AKATEMIA
TAEKWON-DO CENTER
TAEKWON-DO DI MARCA
TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA
TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO
TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO CLUB
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
TEAM GARELIK
TEAM IANNONE
THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
TKD MIDDELBURG
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION
TORNADO
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
TYPHOON 2
VISION TAEKWON-DO
VOTUM
Gender
*** All ***
Male
Female
Nikkosport Roma Open 2018
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
1
2
Record
1
-
50
of
56
#
Competitor
Gender
Age division
Country
Sport club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
ZAZULAK RADOSLAW
M
SENIOR(18+)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
2
0
0
2
2
KURAN ALEKSANDRA
F
KIDS(10-11)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
1
1
0
2
3
BLOCIAN LEON
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
1
0
0
1
4
BUDNIK KAROLINA
F
SENIOR(18+)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
1
0
0
1
5
FLUDER WIKTORIA
F
KIDS(10-11)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
1
0
0
1
6
HOLDA ALICJA
F
KIDS(10-11)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
1
0
0
1
7
JANUS AGATA
F
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
2
0
2
8
MIESZKOWSKA KAJA
F
SENIOR(18+)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
1
1
2
9
MÓL MARTYNA
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
1
1
2
10
SITEK LENA
F
KIDS(10-11)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
1
1
2
11
BILSKI MATEUSZ
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
1
0
1
12
BURZANSKA HANNA
F
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
1
0
1
13
DURACHTA ROCH
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
1
0
1
14
GORSKA MAJA
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
1
0
1
15
SEROK KINGA
F
KIDS(10-11)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
1
0
1
16
ZMARZLIK JOANNA
F
SENIOR(18+)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
1
0
1
17
BANSKI BARTOSZ
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
18
DEMSKA MAJA
F
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
19
DYBEK NATALIA
F
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
20
GORZKOWSKI MACIEJ
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
21
MAJCHRZAK SZYMON
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
22
MRUCZEK MICHAL
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
23
PUCHALA OLIWIA
F
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
24
PUTERKO KRZYSZTOF
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
25
ROSA NATALIA
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
26
TRZASKA MAJA
F
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
27
WILINSKI KACPER
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
28
WOJSZWILLO MICHAL
M
SENIOR(18+)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
29
ZDANCEWICZ MAREK
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
1
1
30
BIALAS ADRIAN
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
31
BIELECKI KRZYSZTOF
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
32
BINDER ROBERT
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
33
CHALUPKA PIOTR
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
34
CIESLAK ALEKSANDRA
F
KIDS(10-11)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
35
CZABAN WIKTORIA
F
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
36
FILOZOF JAKUB
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
37
GADZINSKI NIKODEM
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
38
GOGOJ KRZYSZTOF
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
39
IMIELINSKI KAJETAN
M
DRAGONS(8-9)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
40
KALUZA MALGORZATA
F
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
41
KURLETO ALEKSANDRA
F
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
42
KWASNIEWSKA KAROLINA
F
KIDS(10-11)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
43
LEWANDOWSKI NIKODEM
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
44
MALINOWSKI KACPER
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
45
MOLIS ROY
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
46
OWCZAREK GABRIEL
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
47
SLIWOWSKA JULIA
F
KIDS(10-11)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
48
SZCZELINA NATALIA
F
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
49
SZTUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
50
TESZBIR KSAWERY
M
CADETS(12-14)
POLAND
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
0
0
0
0
Print report
Select fields