Events
Language
English
Italiano
Help
Registration
Login
Search
Records for page
5
10
25
50
Event
Top Ten Italian Open 2015
Campionato Nazionale 2016
Dolomia Italian Open 2016
Campionato Nazionale 2017
2nd International Roma Open
Mightyfist Italian Open 2017
Nikkosport Roma Open 2018
The Anxur Battle 2018
Buccinasco Taekwon-Do Cup 2019
The Anxur Battle 2019
Mightyfist Italian Open 2019
Campionato Nazionale FITAE Bambini-Cadetti
The Anxur Battle 2021
Buccinasco Taekwon-Do Cup 2021
The Anxur Battle 2022
10 Campionato Regionale Veneto 2023
12 Lions Cup 2023
The Anxur Battle 2023
International Sardinia Open 2023
PATAVIUM Cup 2023
KARATE - Campionato Nazionale Open ASI 2023
NI-KKO Italian Open 2023
Campionato Nazionale 2024
NI-KKO Roma Open 2024
13 Lions Cup 2024
The Anxur Battle 2024
VIII Open Taekwondo ITF 2024
International Sardinia Open 2024
Test Event
Age division
*** All ***
CHICKS(6-7)
DRAGONS(8-9)
KIDS(10-11)
CADETS(12-14)
JUNIOR(15-17)
SENIOR(18+)
JUNIOR-SENIOR
Country
*** All ***
AR - ARGENTINA
ES - SPAIN
FI - FINLAND
FR - FRANCE
GB - UNITED KINGDOM
HU - HUNGARY
IE - IRELAND
IL - ISRAEL
IT - ITALY
NL - NETHERLANDS
NO - NORWAY
PL - POLAND
SI - SLOVENIA
UA - UKRAINE
Sport club
*** All ***
A.S.D. DIRTY DANCING SCOOL
A.S.D. HIRUNDINES PADOVA TEAM
A.S.D. TAEKWON-DO ROSIGNANO
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF
ARCE TEAM
ASD ASI PAL. MASSIMO CAIAZZO
ASD BODY LINE LAB
ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO SESTU
ASD CREW FIGHTERS
ASD FOUR KICKS ITALIA
ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS
ASD MAD TEAM
ASD ROYAL LION
AV SPORT
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
DE SILVA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
ESPOO TKD CLUB
EVOLUZIONE ARTI MARZIALI
EXTREME FIGHTERS ROMA
FANAT
FEST
FRENCH TEAM
HOSIN SUL TAEKWON-DO
ITA CORK
JOY SPORT GUIDONIA
KOBUKSON TKD FONTANELLE
KU NO RYÙ
LKS SPARTA GLUBCZYCE
MIXEDMARTIALARTS.IT
MUNTYAN_TEAM
NIO NEWBRIDGE TKD
NORTH STAR TAEKWONDO CLUB
QUIN TAEKWON-DO CLUB
RASBUDO
REGION TRØNDELAG
RYBNICKI KLUB TAEKWON-DO FENIKS-ARETE
SDMTEAM PATAVIUM
SHANNON TAEKWON-DO CLUB
SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION
SOLOVEY TEAM
SPARTA PUGILATO BOS ACADEMY
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL
TAEKWON-DO AKATEMIA
TAEKWON-DO CENTER
TAEKWON-DO DI MARCA
TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO
TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO CLUB
TEAM DOLNYSLASK
TEAM GARELIK
TEAM IANNONE
THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
TKD MIDDELBURG
TKD SARDEGNA TEAM
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION
TORNADO
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
TYPHOON 2
VISION TAEKWON-DO
VOTUM
Gender
*** All ***
Male
Female
Nikkosport Roma Open 2018
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
#
Competitor
Gender
Age division
Country
Sport club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
VALKOV EGOR
M
SENIOR(18+)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
1
0
2
3
2
ELVENES KASPER ANDRE
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
1
0
0
1
3
ASLAKSEN JOHANNES MANUEL
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
0
1
0
1
4
FOSSE NORDGAARD ELISABETH
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
0
0
1
1
5
KNOFF RAGNA ELINE
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
0
0
1
1
6
SCHROEDER LEIROS HELLE
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
0
0
1
1
7
BRATTERUD HANSEN MINA
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
0
0
0
0
8
ELVENES LARS MARIUS
M
SENIOR(18+)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
0
0
0
0
9
HAUGSLETT JOHANSEN SOFIE
F
CADETS(12-14)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
0
0
0
0
10
MATHIASSEN AILA MIRIAM
F
KIDS(10-11)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
0
0
0
0
11
MATHIASSEN HANNA CORNELIA
F
DRAGONS(8-9)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
0
0
0
0
12
OLSEN SAJANE KARINA
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
NORWAY
TROMSØ NTN TK-D
0
0
0
0
Print report
Select fields