Search
Nikkosport Roma Open 2018 Ranking competitors
# Competitor Gender Age division Country Sport club Gold Silver Bronze Total
1 Bos Timothy M Senior(18+) Italy Extreme Fighters Roma 3 0 0 3
2 Checcucci Valeria F Kids(10-11) Italy Joy Sport Guidonia 2 0 0 2
3 CITI STEFANO M Cadets(12-14) Italy A.S.D. TAEKWON-DO ROSIGNANO 2 0 0 2
4 Di Renzo Stefano M Senior(18+) Italy Mixedmartialarts.it 2 0 0 2
5 GAROFALO MARCO M Cadets(12-14) Italy ASD Crew Fighters 2 0 0 2
6 GOBEC PETRA F Junior(15-17) Slovenia SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION 2 0 0 2
7 Marchesin Asia F Junior(15-17) Italy Kobukson Tkd Fontanelle 2 0 0 2
8 Meppelder Nina F Junior-Senior Netherlands TKD Middelburg 2 0 0 2
9 Mottola Giovanni M Senior(18+) Italy ASD Crew Fighters 2 0 0 2
10 Mulraney Conor M Junior(15-17) Ireland Nio Newbridge TKD 2 0 0 2
11 Nitner Laura F Senior(18+) Poland Rybnicki Klub Taekwon-do Feniks-Arete 2 0 0 2
12 Sadek Damjan M Senior(18+) Slovenia SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION 2 0 0 2
13 Sjövall Mira F Junior-Senior Finland Black Eagle Taekwon-Do 2 0 0 2
14 Voršnik Taja F Junior(15-17) Slovenia SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION 2 0 0 2
15 Zazulak Radoslaw M Senior(18+) Poland Team Dolnyslask 2 0 0 2
16 Barrella Simone M Senior(18+) Italy A.S.D. TAEKWON-DO ROSIGNANO 1 1 0 2
17 Bora Alessandro M Senior(18+) Italy A.S.D. Evoluzione 1 1 0 2
18 DE MARTINO CHRISTIAN M Chicks(6-7) Italy ASD Crew Fighters 1 1 0 2
19 Dombrovskiy Anton M Chicks(6-7) Ukraine Tornado 1 1 0 2
20 Eilertsen Jack M Junior(15-17) Norway Region Trøndelag 1 1 0 2
21 Ince Cian M Junior-Senior Ireland North Star Taekwondo Club 1 1 0 2
22 Ingoglia Ilde F Dragons(8-9) Italy A.S.D. TAEKWON-DO ROSIGNANO 1 1 0 2
23 Jurado Picón Daniela F Dragons(8-9) Spain FEST 1 1 0 2
24 Konik Karolina F Junior-Senior Poland LKS Sparta Glubczyce 1 1 0 2
25 Kuran Aleksandra F Kids(10-11) Poland Team Dolnyslask 1 1 0 2
26 Lobley Ellena F Cadets(12-14) United Kingdom Vision Taekwon-Do 1 1 0 2
27 MELIS CARLA F Junior(15-17) Italy TaeKwon-do Sardegna 1 1 0 2
28 Molofii Anna F Cadets(12-14) Ukraine Solovey team 1 1 0 2
29 Slodkowski Bartosz M Junior-Senior Poland LKS Sparta Glubczyce 1 1 0 2
30 Valkov Egor M Senior(18+) Norway Tromsø NTN Tk-D 1 0 2 3
31 BITETTI GIANPIERO M Junior(15-17) Italy Taekwondo Team Di Franco 1 0 1 2
32 Blaszczok Ewelina F Senior(18+) Poland Rybnicki Klub Taekwon-do Feniks-Arete 1 0 1 2
33 Bonechi Margherita F Cadets(12-14) Italy asd four kicks italia 1 0 1 2
34 Candelori Asia F Senior(18+) Italy Joy Sport Guidonia 1 0 1 2
35 Cariani Simone M Chicks(6-7) Italy ASD Asi Pal. Massimo Caiazzo 1 0 1 2
36 Cretoni Caterina F Junior(15-17) Italy Team Iannone 1 0 1 2
37 Czégény Cintia F Cadets(12-14) Hungary TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION 1 0 1 2
38 Dell'Olmo Matteo M Junior(15-17) Italy Team Iannone 1 0 1 2
39 Forli Giulia F Kids(10-11) Italy A.S.D. TAEKWON-DO ROSIGNANO 1 0 1 2
40 García Diaz Alejandro M Cadets(12-14) Spain FEST 1 0 1 2
41 Heavin Paul M Cadets(12-14) Ireland ITA Cork 1 0 1 2
42 LAVBIC SAMIR M Junior(15-17) Slovenia SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION 1 0 1 2
43 Mezei Nikolett F Junior-Senior Hungary TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION 1 0 1 2
44 Pilloni Stefano M Junior-Senior Italy TaeKwon-do Sardegna 1 0 1 2
45 Potton Ryan M Chicks(6-7) United Kingdom Vision Taekwon-Do 1 0 1 2
46 Repele Filippo M Cadets(12-14) Italy Extreme Fighters Roma 1 0 1 2
47 Rintanen Antti M Junior-Senior Finland Espoo TKD Club 1 0 1 2
48 ROMANO ALESSANDRO M Cadets(12-14) Italy ASD Crew Fighters 1 0 1 2
49 Shkvarok Diana F Junior-Senior Ukraine Solovey team 1 0 1 2
50 Solovey Vitalii M Junior-Senior Ukraine Solovey team 1 0 1 2