Events
Language
English
Italiano
Help
Registration
Login
Search
Records for page
5
10
25
50
Event
Top Ten Italian Open 2015
Campionato Nazionale 2016
Dolomia Italian Open 2016
Campionato Nazionale 2017
2nd International Roma Open
Mightyfist Italian Open 2017
Nikkosport Roma Open 2018
The Anxur Battle 2018
Buccinasco Taekwon-Do Cup 2019
The Anxur Battle 2019
Mightyfist Italian Open 2019
Campionato Nazionale FITAE Bambini-Cadetti
The Anxur Battle 2021
Buccinasco Taekwon-Do Cup 2021
The Anxur Battle 2022
10 Campionato Regionale Veneto 2023
12 Lions Cup 2023
The Anxur Battle 2023
International Sardinia Open 2023
PATAVIUM Cup 2023
KARATE - Campionato Nazionale Open ASI 2023
NI-KKO Italian Open 2023
Campionato Nazionale 2024
NI-KKO Roma Open 2024
13 Lions Cup 2024
The Anxur Battle 2024
International Sardinia Open 2024
Test Event
Age division
*** All ***
CHICKS(6-7)
DRAGONS(8-9)
KIDS(10-11)
CADETS(12-14)
JUNIOR(15-17)
SENIOR(18+)
JUNIOR-SENIOR
Country
*** All ***
CH - SWITZERLAND
FR - FRANCE
HU - HUNGARY
IE - IRELAND
IT - ITALY
Sport club
*** All ***
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA INFINITY CLUB
A.S.D BODY LINE LAB
A.S.D. CENTRO TAEKWONDO JUNGSHIN
A.S.D. KWANG GAE TEAM
A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS
A.S.D. TAEKWONDO CASSANO D'ADDA
A.S.D. TKDACADEMY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF
ASBTP
ASD CREW FIGHTERS
ASD FOUR KICKS ITALIA
ASD GAET
ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS
ASD MAD TEAM
ASD POWER GYM CLUB
ASD TAEKWONDO SAONARA
ASD TKD GAGGIANO
BORN TO FLY A.S.D.
CLONTARF TKD
CORK ITA
EVOLUZIONE ARTI MARZIALI
EXTREME FIGHTERS ROMA
KOBUKSON TKD FONTANELLE
NORTH MON
NORTH STAR TAEKWONDO CLUB
QUIN TAEKWON-DO CLUB
SDMTEAM PATAVIUM
TAEKWON-DO DI MARCA
TAEKWON-DO FRIBOURG
TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA
TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION
TKD TEAM MONSELICE
Gender
*** All ***
Male
Female
Mightyfist Italian Open 2017
Ranking competitors
1
2
3
4
...
6
Record
1
-
50
of
295
#
Competitor
Gender
Age division
Country
Sport club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
PINTON ANNA
F
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
SDMTEAM PATAVIUM
2
0
1
3
2
BEGGIATO ANGELICA
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
ITALY
TKD TEAM MONSELICE
2
0
0
2
3
CADONI ELISA
F
KIDS(10-11)
ITALY
TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA
2
0
0
2
4
CAMMAROTA ANTONIO
M
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
ASD CREW FIGHTERS
2
0
0
2
5
CASTELNUOVO ALESSANDRO
M
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
EXTREME FIGHTERS ROMA
2
0
0
2
6
COTTA GIOVANNI
M
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
2
0
0
2
7
DERIU AURORA
F
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA
2
0
0
2
8
GUERRIERI DANIELE
M
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
2
0
0
2
9
LAI MANUEL
M
KIDS(10-11)
ITALY
TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA
2
0
0
2
10
MORI MATILDE
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
ITALY
A.S.D BODY LINE LAB
2
0
0
2
11
ROMANO ALESSANDRO
M
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
ASD CREW FIGHTERS
2
0
0
2
12
VALDIVIA SEBASTIAN
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
ITALY
EXTREME FIGHTERS ROMA
2
0
0
2
13
VALENTINO GRAS
M
KIDS(10-11)
FRANCE
ASBTP
2
0
0
2
14
FOGARTY THOMAS
M
SENIOR(18+)
IRELAND
CORK ITA
1
2
0
3
15
BENEDOS MAURO
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
ITALY
BORN TO FLY A.S.D.
1
1
0
2
16
BERGAMASCHI ALESSIA
F
DRAGONS(8-9)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
1
1
0
2
17
BONFANTE ANDREA
M
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
1
1
0
2
18
BONZIO CLAUDIA
F
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
ASD POWER GYM CLUB
1
1
0
2
19
CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO
M
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
TAEKWON-DO DI MARCA
1
1
0
2
20
COMPAGNO FABIO
M
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
SDMTEAM PATAVIUM
1
1
0
2
21
DE PONTO ALESSANDRO
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
ITALY
ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS
1
1
0
2
22
DI BIASE SIMONE
M
CHICKS(6-7)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
1
1
0
2
23
FENUCCIO KATIUSCIA
F
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA
1
1
0
2
24
LIRATHNI SALIM
M
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
ASD FOUR KICKS ITALIA
1
1
0
2
25
LOCATELLI SARA
F
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
ASD TKD GAGGIANO
1
1
0
2
26
MARCHESIN ASIA
F
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
KOBUKSON TKD FONTANELLE
1
1
0
2
27
MATRANGA ALESSANDRO
M
CHICKS(6-7)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
1
1
0
2
28
MONTANARI MARIA CHIARA
F
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
A.S.D. TKDACADEMY
1
1
0
2
29
MONTIN FEDERICO
M
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
1
1
0
2
30
PALA MARTINA
F
KIDS(10-11)
ITALY
TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA
1
1
0
2
31
PECCHIA LUCA
M
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
1
1
0
2
32
POTTER JOANNE
F
SENIOR(18+)
IRELAND
QUIN TAEKWON-DO CLUB
1
1
0
2
33
ROSSI SORAYA
F
KIDS(10-11)
ITALY
EXTREME FIGHTERS ROMA
1
1
0
2
34
SOLDA' DAVIDE
M
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
SDMTEAM PATAVIUM
1
1
0
2
35
STELLA GIANMARCO
M
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
EVOLUZIONE ARTI MARZIALI
1
1
0
2
36
TURI MASSIMILIANO
M
CHICKS(6-7)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
1
1
0
2
37
VERRANDO STEPHANE
M
SENIOR(18+)
FRANCE
ASBTP
1
1
0
2
38
AMATO ALESSANDRO
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
ITALY
A.S.D. TAEKWONDO CASSANO D'ADDA
1
0
1
2
39
AMATO GIULIANO
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
ITALY
ASD CREW FIGHTERS
1
0
1
2
40
AMMENDOLA GABRIELE
M
CADETS(12-14)
ITALY
ASD CREW FIGHTERS
1
0
1
2
41
BORA ALESSANDRO
M
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
EVOLUZIONE ARTI MARZIALI
1
0
1
2
42
CAMPAGNOLO AGUSTIN
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
ITALY
TAEKWON-DO DI MARCA
1
0
1
2
43
CAMPAGNOLO FABRIZIO
M
JUNIOR-SENIOR
ITALY
TAEKWON-DO DI MARCA
1
0
1
2
44
CAMPAGNOLO MARIANO
M
DRAGONS(8-9)
ITALY
TAEKWON-DO DI MARCA
1
0
1
2
45
CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO
M
CHICKS(6-7)
ITALY
ASD FOUR KICKS ITALIA
1
0
1
2
46
CARDIA GIAMPIERO
M
JUNIOR(15-17)
ITALY
TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA
1
0
1
2
47
DE ANDREIS ELISA
F
JUNIOR(15-17)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
1
0
1
2
48
DI CRESCE MANUELA
F
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
EXTREME FIGHTERS ROMA
1
0
1
2
49
FAVARO ANDREA
M
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
ASD GAET
1
0
1
2
50
GALLI CLARA
F
SENIOR(18+)
ITALY
A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG
1
0
1
2
Print report
Select fields